Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1  ANDRESPOLKOWALSKI BOGDAN51°44'04.10" 19°44'28.46"
2  ANDRESPOLPACH PAWEŁ51°43'25.53" 19°37'36.36"
3  ANDRESPOLKUCHARSKI JAN51°43'21.00" 19°37'47.70"
4  ANDRESPOLOTOCKI HENRYK51°43'21.68" 19°37'57.96"
5  ANDRESPOLPROSKURA ROMAN51°42'10.77" 19°37'00.28"
6  ANDRESPOLANUSZCZYK WIESŁAW51°42'12.44" 19°36'47.14"
7  ANDRESPOLOZDOBA CZESŁAW51°46'35.81" 19°36'46.83"
8  ANDRESPOLBALCERAK SYLWESTER51°47'02.02" 19°36'14.39"
9  ANDRESPOLBOROWIECKI JÓZEF i MONIKA51°43'28.04" 19°44'30.27"
10  ANDRESPOLCOMPOREK MIROSŁAW51°41'31.13" 19°40'48.71"
11  ANDRESPOLRUTKOWSKI JAN51°44'10.65" 19°40'50.01"
12  ANDRESPOLIWAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW51°46'57.01" 19°36'13.07"
13  ANDRESPOLKOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ51°42'27.01" 19°40'04.01"
14  ANDRESPOLMILEWSKI LEON51°50'35.84" 19°44'06.27"
15  ANDRESPOLPARADOWSKI ZENON51°47'05.01" 19°32'28.07"
16  ANDRESPOLZARZYCKI IRENEUSZ51°41'42.68" 19°37'09.92"
17  ANDRESPOLGĄSIOROWSKI TADEUSZ51°44'09.75" 19°41'12.78"
18  ANDRESPOLKACZMAREK MAREK51°42'14.03" 19°36'39.00"
19  ANDRESPOLMAĆKOWIAK SŁAWOMIR51°49'45.48" 19°33'46.70"
20  ANDRESPOLKĘPKA TOMASZ51°41'59.32" 19°40'28.59"
21  ANDRESPOLOLSZEWSKI SEBASTIAN51°42'11.90" 19°37'36.30"
22  ANDRESPOLGABARA JACEK51°44'29.10" 19°38'05.39"
23  ANDRESPOLFILIP ANDREZEJ51°40'03.08" 19°38'15.01"
24  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNAMAŚLAK KONRAD51°44'30.69" 19°27'55.29"
25  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNAPIASKOWSKI MIROSŁAW51°46'30.79" 19°31'32.09"
26  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNASZYMCZAK PIOTR51°45'39.70" 19°33'11.09"
27  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNASZCZEŚNIAK TOMASZ51°42'42.00" 19°28'29.49"
28  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNADULAS LEON51°43'30.69" 19°29'24.00"
29  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNALASKA JANUSZ51°43'34.50" 19°28'35.69"
30  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNAFAŁEK MARIAN51°40'25.39" 19°28'50.09"
31  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNAFORNAL DARIUSZ51°43'06.30" 19°30'34.00"
32  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNAGNIEWISZ ZDZISŁAW51°42'59.00" 19°33'47.00"
33  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNAPOPIELARSKI ANDRZEJ51°44'44.70" 19°30'29.80"
34  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNAFABISZEWSKI JÓZEF51°42'45.10" 19°26'32.60"
35  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNAKAMIŃSKI MAREK51°44'10.20" 19°27'39.39"
36  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNAJURKOWSKI PIOTR51°46'41.69" 19°31'37.80"
37  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNAANTOSIAK JÓZEF51°44'45.00" 19°30'28.00"
38  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNALICZBIK STANISŁAW51°44'37.89" 19°31'08.00"
39  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNAREES GARY51°43'04.59" 19°30'34.59"
40  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNAKUBIAK JERZY51°43'24.30" 19°29'26.40"
41  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNASYNOWIEC WOJCIECH51°44'22.49" 19°30'35.20"
42  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNAPIETRZYK MIROSŁAW51°43'00.00" 19°30'19.80"
43  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNAŁECHTAŃSKI ANDRZEJ51°39'41.79" 19°26'08.09"
44  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNAPRZYBYŁ STANISŁAW51°41'54.09" 19°28'36.40"
45  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNAOSMULSKI KRZYSZTOF51°42'58.00" 19°25'42.00"
46  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNAMALINOWSKI SEBASTIAN51°43'36.40" 19°29'25.59"
47  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNAFRONTCZAK KRZYSZTOF51°44'45.00" 19°30'28.00"
48  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNASTĘPIEŃ HENRYK51°42'58.00" 19°25'42.00"
49  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNAWEREMCZUK JERZY51°42'54.50" 19°26'20.69"
50  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNAWOJTKIEWICZ TOMASZ51°43'11.51" 19°30'06.55"
51  ŁÓDŹ GÓRNACIESIONIK PRZEMYSŁAW i MICHAŁ51°43'39.00" 19°28'25.18"
52  ŁÓDŹ PÓŁNOCPIASECKI SŁAWOMIR51°47'33.20" 19°34'45.40"
53  ŁÓDŹ PÓŁNOCNOCKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW51°46'58.50" 19°31'09.59"
54  ŁÓDŹ PÓŁNOCSTRZELEC PIOTR51°52'01.59" 19°32'34.10"
55  ŁÓDŹ PÓŁNOCGRODZKI STANISŁAW51°49'28.49" 19°27'23.50"
56  ŁÓDŹ PÓŁNOCKANIA ROMAN51°48'43.89" 19°28'24.49"
57  ŁÓDŹ PÓŁNOCWIECZOREK ZYGMUNT51°50'53.59" 19°25'33.30"
58  ŁÓDŹ PÓŁNOCROWIŃSKI RYSZARD51°46'56.39" 19°25'36.90"
59  ŁÓDŹ PÓŁNOCCIEŚLAK ADAM51°47'54.20" 19°27'04.89"
60  ŁÓDŹ PÓŁNOCTRZCIŃSKI JACEK51°49'19.80" 19°25'39.89"
61  ŁÓDŹ PÓŁNOCMIECZNIKOWSKI JERZY51°47'19.89" 19°31'22.90"
62  ŁÓDŹ PÓŁNOCPODOLSKI ANDRZEJ51°47'41.70" 19°27'33.59"
63  ŁÓDŹ PÓŁNOCBAJERSKI WŁODZIMIERZ51°47'33.69" 19°29'46.49"
64  ŁÓDŹ PÓŁNOCKULIK TADEUSZ51°47'00.39" 19°27'35.60"
65  ŁÓDŹ PÓŁNOCJAGODZIŃSKI ADAM51°47'57.69" 19°32'08.90"
66  ŁÓDŹ PÓŁNOCMAGROWSKI RYSZARD51°48'35.79" 19°27'54.10"
67  ŁÓDŹ PÓŁNOCWÓJCIAK MARIUSZ51°49'09.59" 19°34'45.40"
68  ŁÓDŹ PÓŁNOCNIEWIADOMSKI JÓZEF51°46'57.39" 19°26'55.70"
69  ŁÓDŹ PÓŁNOCWANDACHOWICZ WALDEMAR51°48'58.00" 19°24'01.69"
70  ŁÓDŹ ZDROWIEKWIATKOWSKI JÓZEF-PRZEMYSŁAW51°48'43.30" 19°31'40.40"
71  ŁÓDŹ ZDROWIEKLIMCZAK LESZEK51°45'38.00" 19°24'02.00"
72  ŁÓDŹ ZDROWIEMALEWSKI ZENON51°46'34.89" 19°21'54.13"
73  ŁÓDŹ ZDROWIEPIEJAK ZENON51°46'49.29" 19°23'16.59"
74  ŁÓDŹ ZDROWIECYRULSKI WŁODZIMIERZ51°45'57.80" 19°28'44.39"
75  ŁÓDŹ ZDROWIERZEŹNIK STANISŁAW51°47'00.70" 19°26'30.69"
76  ŁÓDŹ ZDROWIEJARZĄBEK JERZY51°47'18.89" 19°24'36.79"
77  ŁÓDŹ ZDROWIEMALICKI JAROSŁAW51°46'55.80" 19°26'06.29"
78  ŁÓDŹ ZDROWIERĘKAWIECKI KRZYSZTOF51°45'30.30" 19°28'54.30"
79  ŁÓDŹ ZDROWIEKULECZKO JERZY51°44'40.80" 19°22'23.19"
80  ŁÓDŹ ZDROWIEWLAZŁOWSKI RAFAŁ51°46'57.39" 19°26'42.69"
81  ŁÓDŹ ZDROWIEMICHAŁOWICZ ANDRZEJ51°47'44.80" 19°24'55.19"
82  ŁÓDŹ ZDROWIEURBANIAK PAWEŁ51°45'34.20" 19°28'21.00"
83  ŁÓDŹ ZDROWIEZAKRZEWSKI ANDRZEJ51°45'34.20" 19°28'21.00"
84  ŁÓDŹ ZDROWIESTARENGA IRENEUSZ51°47'47.08" 19°16'33.71"
85  ŁÓDŹ ZDROWIESZEWCZYK MAREK51°46'58.29" 19°26'06.69"
86  ŁÓDŹ ZDROWIEREZLER MAREK51°46'48.60" 19°23'01.49"